Is Eskimo Ice Cubes 2kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pure ultra violet filtered water
Check Eskimo Ice Cubes 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eskimo Ice Cubes 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eskimo Ice Cubes 2kg is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Water · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Drinking


