Is Eskimo Ice Cubes 2kg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pure ultra violet filtered water

Check Eskimo Ice Cubes 2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eskimo Ice Cubes 2kg is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Water · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Drinking