Is Espresso BellaVitano Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bellavitano Cheese (Milk, Bacterial Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes), Roasted Ground Coffee, Contains Statement: Milk

Check Espresso BellaVitano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Espresso BellaVitano is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsZehrsFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyBitterSavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing