Is ESPRESSO CHIP DAIRY FREE FROZEN DESSERT, ESPRESSO CHIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND MILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), SUGAR, DEXTROSE, TAPIOCA SYRUP, GRAPESEED OIL, COFFEE, COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, TAPIOCA FLOUR, VANILLA EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT. CHOCOLATE FLAKES: (DARK, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER).
Check ESPRESSO CHIP DAIRY FREE FROZEN DESSERT, ESPRESSO CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESPRESSO CHIP DAIRY FREE FROZEN DESSERT, ESPRESSO CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
RichChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


