Is ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE & CHIA SEEDS Soy Free?

Ingredients
BROWN RICE SYRUP, PRUNES, ALMONDS, CURRANTS (WITH SUNFLOWER OIL, DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA), APPLES, BROWN RICE CRISPS (BROWN RICE, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SEA SALT), CHIA SEEDS, COCONUT OIL, COFFEE, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS.
Check ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE & CHIA SEEDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE & CHIA SEEDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


