Is Espresso Chocolate Chip Gelato Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, CALCIUM, LOWER LECITHIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES.
Check Espresso Chocolate Chip Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Espresso Chocolate Chip Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


