Is Espresso Chocolate Cookie exträaz Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Concentrated skim milk, Sugar, Espresso sauce (glucose, water, sugar, coffee, cocoa, corn starch, natural flavour), Cookie pieces (wheat flour, sugar, coconut oil, cocoa, unsweetened chocolate, salt, baking soda), Liquid egg yolk, Instant coffee
Check Espresso Chocolate Cookie exträaz Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Espresso Chocolate Cookie exträaz Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


