Is ESPRESSO COFFEE BOLD ARABICA COFFEE BAR DIPPED IN RICH FAIR TRADE DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, ESPRESSO COFFEE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT (WATER, COCONUT CREAM, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, 100% ARABICA COFFEE, COCOA BUTTER*, FAVA BEAN PROTEIN, ACACIA GUM, TAMARIND SEED GUM, SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM), COATING (DARK CHOCOLATE* (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), COCONUT OIL).

Check ESPRESSO COFFEE BOLD ARABICA COFFEE BAR DIPPED IN RICH FAIR TRADE DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, ESPRESSO COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ESPRESSO COFFEE BOLD ARABICA COFFEE BAR DIPPED IN RICH FAIR TRADE DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, ESPRESSO COFFEE is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go