Is ESPRESSO GREEK YOGURT BAR WRAPPED IN CHOCOLATE, ESPRESSO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Pasteurized Whole Milk, Active Cultures), Chocolate (Cocoa, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Sunflower Lecithin), Cane Sugar, Coffee, Whey Protein, Cultured Skim Milk, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check ESPRESSO GREEK YOGURT BAR WRAPPED IN CHOCOLATE, ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go