Is Espresso Monster Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Espresso Coffee (48%) (filtered Water, Coffee Concentrate), Whole Milk (44%), Sugar, Glucose, Natural Vanilla Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Taurine (0.4%), Vitamins (b3, B6), Sweetener (sucralose). Contains Milk.

Check Espresso Monster Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go