Is ESPRESSO SWISS HAZELNUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED TRIPLE FILTERED MOUNTAIN WATER, NATURAL CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE.
Check ESPRESSO SWISS HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESPRESSO SWISS HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Nutella Hazelnut Spread With Cocoa
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
HAZELNUT BUTTER ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT BUTTER
Bobs Red Mill Oatmeal Cup Gluten Free Blueberry & Hazelnut - 2.5 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


