Is ESPRESSO TRUFFLES, ESPRESSO Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS*, ALMOND MILK* (WATER, ROASTED ALMONDS*, GRAPE SUGAR*, LOCUST BEAN GUM*), OATS*, SACHA INCHI*, MAPLE SYRUP*, CACAO POWDER*, COCONUT OIL*, ESPRESSO*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, (CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% BROWN RICE SYRUP*, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ACACIA GUM* FOR FIBER).
Check ESPRESSO TRUFFLES, ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESPRESSO TRUFFLES, ESPRESSO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


