Is Esprit de Liberte French Brie Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cream, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Enzymes
Check Esprit de Liberte French Brie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Esprit de Liberte French Brie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Esprit de Liberte French Brie is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
ButteryMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


