Is Espuña. Tapas Essentials. All Natural Hot Chorizo Dry-Cured. 170g (6oz) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Spices, Dextrose, Lactic Acid Starter Cultures
Check Espuña. Tapas Essentials. All Natural Hot Chorizo Dry-Cured. 170g (6oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Espuña. Tapas Essentials. All Natural Hot Chorizo Dry-Cured. 170g (6oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Espuña. Tapas Essentials. All Natural Hot Chorizo Dry-Cured. 170g (6oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


