Is Espuna Tapas Essentials Barcelona Style Salami Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Stabilizer, E-326, Salt, Lactose (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Proteins, Sugar, Spices, Antioxidant And, Made From 143 G Raw Pork
Check Espuna Tapas Essentials Barcelona Style Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Espuna Tapas Essentials Barcelona Style Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Espuna Tapas Essentials Barcelona Style Salami is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladLunch


