Is Espuna Tapas Essentials Bilbao Style Salami Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Pork, Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sugars (lactose, Sugar), Water, Black Pepper, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate. Contains: Milk.
Check Espuna Tapas Essentials Bilbao Style Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Espuna Tapas Essentials Bilbao Style Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryPepperyRich
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


