Is Espuna Tapas Essentials Olot Salami Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Lactose, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Dextrin, Flavourings, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrate
Check Espuna Tapas Essentials Olot Salami Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Espuna Tapas Essentials Olot Salami Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Espuna Tapas Essentials Olot Salami Original is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


