Is Espuna Tapas Essentials Olot Salami Stick Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Black Pepper, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Potassium Nitrate

Check Espuna Tapas Essentials Olot Salami Stick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Espuna Tapas Essentials Olot Salami Stick is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go