Is Espuna Tapas Essentials Olot Salami Stick Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Black Pepper, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Potassium Nitrate
Check Espuna Tapas Essentials Olot Salami Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Espuna Tapas Essentials Olot Salami Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Espuna Tapas Essentials Olot Salami Stick is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


