Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essceptional decorating kit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Color: pink, blue, yellow, green, purple: water (aqua), maltodextrin, alcohol, mica, titanium dioxide, xanthan gum, propylparaben. may contain: fd&c yellow no. 5, fd&c blue no. 1, fd&c red no. 3.

Check Essceptional decorating kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmoothGooey
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? Essceptional decorating kit | Spoonful