Is ÈSSE Lemon Ginger Sparkling WellnÈSSE Water - 12 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, *Lemon Juice, *Ginger Juice, *Acerola Cherry Juice, Red Algae, Guava Leaf Extract, Vitamin D3, *Essential Oil (Lemon Oil, Ginger Oil), Tocopherols. *Organic
Check ÈSSE Lemon Ginger Sparkling WellnÈSSE Water - 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ÈSSE Lemon Ginger Sparkling WellnÈSSE Water - 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ÈSSE Lemon Ginger Sparkling WellnÈSSE Water - 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


