Is ESSENCE IMITATION VANILLA 2L Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
WATER, ALCOHOL (15%),FLAVOUR (CONTAINS VANILLA FLAVOUR), COLOUR (150d)
Check ESSENCE IMITATION VANILLA 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENCE IMITATION VANILLA 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ESSENCE IMITATION VANILLA 2L is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


