Is ESSENCE IMITATION VANILLA 500ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALCOOL (15%), FLAVOUR (CONTAINS VANILLA FLAVOUR, COLOUR (150d)

Check ESSENCE IMITATION VANILLA 500ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ESSENCE IMITATION VANILLA 500ML is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep