Is ESSENCE IMITATION VANILLA 500ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
WATER, ALCOOL (15%), FLAVOUR (CONTAINS VANILLA FLAVOUR, COLOUR (150d)
Check ESSENCE IMITATION VANILLA 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENCE IMITATION VANILLA 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ESSENCE IMITATION VANILLA 500ML is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


