Is Essenhaus Kluski Amish Egg Noodles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Flour (Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Eggs

Check Essenhaus Kluski Amish Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essenhaus Kluski Amish Egg Noodles is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsMariano's

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish