Is Essenhaus Wide Amish Egg Noodles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Flour (Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Eggs.
Check Essenhaus Wide Amish Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essenhaus Wide Amish Egg Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Essenhaus Wide Amish Egg Noodles is available at 2 retailers
KrogerMariano's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


