Is Essenial Everyday Chopped Kale Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALE.

Check Essenial Everyday Chopped Kale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep