Is Essentia Water; 20-oz. Bottles; Case of 24; Ionized Alkaline Bottled Water; Electrolyte Infused for Smooth Taste; pH 9.5 or Higher; 99.9-Percent Pure, Overachieving H2O for the Doers and Believers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water (by Reverse Osmosis), Sodium Bicarbonate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Magnesium Sulfate and Calcium Chloride (Electrolytes for Taste).

Check Essentia Water; 20-oz. Bottles; Case of 24; Ionized Alkaline Bottled Water; Electrolyte Infused for Smooth Taste; pH 9.5 or Higher; 99.9-Percent Pure, Overachieving H2O for the Doers and Believers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essentia Water; 20-oz. Bottles; Case of 24; Ionized Alkaline Bottled Water; Electrolyte Infused for Smooth Taste; pH 9.5 or Higher; 99.9-Percent Pure, Overachieving H2O for the Doers and Believers is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go