Is Essentia Water 9.5 pH or Higher Ionized Alkaline Water – 6pk/1 Liter Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water And Electrolytes In Trace Amounts Added For Taste (Sources: Sodium Bicarbonate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Magnesium Sulfate And Calcium Chloride)
Check Essentia Water 9.5 pH or Higher Ionized Alkaline Water – 6pk/1 Liter Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essentia Water 9.5 pH or Higher Ionized Alkaline Water – 6pk/1 Liter Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Essentia Water 9.5 pH or Higher Ionized Alkaline Water – 6pk/1 Liter Bottles is available at 22 retailers
Whole FoodsAlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


