Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essential 2 Garlic Baguettes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), water, palm oil (certified sustainable), rapeseed oil, unsalted butter (milk) (4%), garlic purée (4%), salt, yeast, parsley, emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), flavouring, wheat flour, colour (carotenes), flour treatment agent (ascorbic acid)

Check Essential 2 Garlic Baguettes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Essential 2 Garlic Baguettes | Spoonful