Is Essential 20% Fat British Beef Mince Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British beef (100%).

Check Essential 20% Fat British Beef Mince against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich