Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Essential 6 Frozen Coley Portions MSC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coley (Pollachius virens) (fish)

Check Essential 6 Frozen Coley Portions MSC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Essential 6 Frozen Coley Portions MSC | Spoonful