Is Essential Artisanal Sourdough Bread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Enriched [reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid]), Wheat Sourdough (water, Fermented Wheat Flour), Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Organic Barley Malt, Sea Salt, Organic Sunflower Oil, Cultured Organic Wheat Flour With Organic Vinegar, Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Enzymes. Contains Wheat.
Check Essential Artisanal Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Artisanal Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep


