Is Essential Baking Organic Olive Bread, Olive Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC KALAMATA OLIVES, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC RYE FLOUR, ORGANIC ROSEMARY.

Check Essential Baking Organic Olive Bread, Olive against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking