Is Essential Candy Complete Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ORGANIC LEMON OIL ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC BURDOCK ROOT, ORGANIC LEMON OIL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER OIL, ORGANIC TURMERIC OIL, ORGANIC CAYENNE.
Check Essential Candy Complete Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Candy Complete Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


