Is Essential Every Day Ghost Pepper Cheese Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monterey Jack Cheese With Added Peppers (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Jalapeno, Habanero, And Ghost Peppers, Salt, Enzymes). Contains: Milk.

Check Essential Every Day Ghost Pepper Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping