Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, 100% NATURAL GREEN TEA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA.
Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, 100% NATURAL GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, 100% NATURAL GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


