Is Essential Everyday Chocolate Mint Flavored Delicious Holiday Drink, Chocolate Mint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Essential Everyday Chocolate Mint Flavored Delicious Holiday Drink, Chocolate Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Everyday Chocolate Mint Flavored Delicious Holiday Drink, Chocolate Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


