Is Essential Everyday Cocoa Mix Hot Milk Chocolate With Mini Marshmallows - 10-1 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Modified Whey, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (May Contain Coconut, Soybean, Sunflower, Palm And/or Canola), Mini Marshmallows (Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Artificial Flavor), Calcium Carbonate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Artificial Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color

Check Essential Everyday Cocoa Mix Hot Milk Chocolate With Mini Marshmallows - 10-1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Essential Everyday Cocoa Mix Hot Milk Chocolate With Mini Marshmallows - 10-1 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking