Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, COLBY JACK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLBY CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR), MONTEREY, JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES).

Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking