Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD & GREEK NONFAT YOGURT Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SKIM MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, INULIN, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, CULTURE, GUAR GUM, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES, CITRIC ACID.
Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD & GREEK NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD & GREEK NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


