Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN (MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, CRUMBLED BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCookingMeal Prep