Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, ICED TEA BREW Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA.

Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, ICED TEA BREW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep
Pescatarian? ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, ICED TEA BREW | Spoonful