Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, LIGHT ICED TEA, LEMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT TEA, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, ASPARTAME**, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SILICATE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1.

Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, LIGHT ICED TEA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go