Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, LOW FAT RICOTTA CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHEY, PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, STABILIZERS (MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, LOW FAT RICOTTA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping