Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, MARSHMALLOW CREME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, SALT.

Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, MARSHMALLOW CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichDippingSnacking
Wheat Free? ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, MARSHMALLOW CREME | Spoonful