Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking


