Is ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, OLD FASHIONED KETTLE CORN POPCORN, SWEET & SALTY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL WITH TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, SUCRALOSE.
Check ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, OLD FASHIONED KETTLE CORN POPCORN, SWEET & SALTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ESSENTIAL EVERYDAY, OLD FASHIONED KETTLE CORN POPCORN, SWEET & SALTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Light Kettle Corn Popcorn Gluten Free -- 5 oz
Popcorners Sweet & Salty Kettle Corn Chips
Skinnypop Sweet & Salty Kettle Popcorn
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


