Is Essential Everyday Paprika Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Paprika And Silicon Dioxide (added To Make Free Flowing)

Check Essential Everyday Paprika against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Powder

Flavor
PaprykaSavorySmoky
Texture
FinePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSeasoningSalad Topping