Is Essential Everyday Pimiento Stuffed Queen Olives Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Queen Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento (pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate As A Preservative), Salt, And Lactic Acid. May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments.
Check Essential Everyday Pimiento Stuffed Queen Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Essential Everyday Pimiento Stuffed Queen Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


